Litter at 160 Bennington St, 1, East Boston

CLOSED Resolved. Mattress removed. - 8 days ago #101003445379
Report
Submitted Wed Sep 16, 2020
Report
Submitted Wed Sep 16, 2020

Blue Kia van with three individuals threw mattress on the street.

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 160 Bennington St, East Boston

coordinates x,y: 782297.5176811895, 2962763.1445611143

coordinates lat,lng: 42.37702637356387, -71.03319350225334

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 17, 2020 08:07am Closed with status: Resolved. Mattress removed.
Wed Sep 16, 2020 11:29pm Opened
Wed Sep 16, 2020 11:29pm Opened
Wed Sep 16, 2020 11:29pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone