Illegal Graffiti at 7 11 Edgewater Dr, Mattapan

OPENED Resolved. Graffiti located at 11edgewater st has been removed by city of Boston property management using a pressure washer. - 22 days ago #101003448399
Photo_20200920_100205
Submitted Sun Sep 20, 2020

Graffiti

Offensive: No

Object: Building



address: 7 11 Edgewater Dr, Mattapan

coordinates x,y: 765670.4300906396, 2922467.553907327

coordinates lat,lng: 42.2666867, -71.0954362

Timestamp Description
Sun Sep 20, 2020 10:03am Opened
Sun Sep 20, 2020 10:02am Submitted via Android Android