Illegal Graffiti at Intersection Of E Berkeley St & Village Ct, Roxbury

OPENED Resolved - about 1 month ago #101003448469
Report
Submitted Sun Sep 20, 2020

Offensive: No

Object: Street Lights or Control Boxes



address: Intersection Of E Berkeley St & Village Ct, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 772741.4839759202, 2951007.372837124

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34490639755943, -71.06877942378657

Timestamp Description
Sun Sep 20, 2020 11:41am Opened
Sun Sep 20, 2020 11:41am Submitted via iPhone Iphone