Needle Clean-up at Intersection Of E Lenox St & Reed St, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Resolved. Two syringes recovered at location.RA. - about 1 month ago #101003448726
Photo_20200920_181844
Submitted Sun Sep 20, 2020
Photo_20200920_181844
Submitted Sun Sep 20, 2020

Quantity of Needles: One

Property Type: Public



address: Intersection Of E Lenox St & Reed St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 770463.7410745502, 2947104.835795459

coordinates lat,lng: 42.334229, -71.0772764

Timestamp Description
Sun Sep 20, 2020 06:51pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Two syringes recovered at location.RA.
Sun Sep 20, 2020 06:19pm Opened
Sun Sep 20, 2020 06:19pm Opened
Sun Sep 20, 2020 06:19pm Submitted via Android Android