Other at 287 K St, South Boston

CLOSED Resolved. No violation found at this time. - about 1 month ago #101003448749
Report
Submitted Sun Sep 20, 2020
Report
Submitted Sun Sep 20, 2020

Does the City Arborist think it's a good idea to screw signs to trees?



address: 287 K St, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 781231.240783771, 2946974.001677067

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3337166582034, -71.03745656246504

Timestamp Description
Mon Sep 21, 2020 08:31am Closed with status: Resolved. No violation found at this time.
Sun Sep 20, 2020 07:24pm Opened
Sun Sep 20, 2020 07:24pm Opened
Sun Sep 20, 2020 07:24pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone