Illegal Parking at 192 I St, South Boston

CLOSED Case Resolved. CLEAR. - about 1 month ago #101003448828
Report
Submitted Sun Sep 20, 2020
Report
Submitted Sun Sep 20, 2020

Car blocking private driveway - no way to get around it. Vehicle has been parked blocking access to residence for over 2 hours. Owner returned to shut off hazards and leave for the night. Please ticket and tow.



address: 192 I St, 1 2, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 780694.876447754, 2946238.6169261592

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33170670461126, -71.0394549184209

Timestamp Description
Mon Sep 21, 2020 05:01am Closed with status: Case Resolved. CLEAR.
Sun Sep 20, 2020 11:15pm Opened
Sun Sep 20, 2020 11:15pm Opened
Sun Sep 20, 2020 11:15pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone