Other at 449 River St, 2, Mattapan

CLOSED Case Noted. For processing purposes new case # 3449086 has been created and submitted which will replace the incorrect street sweeping sign at given location. - about 1 month ago #101003448850
Photo_20200921_020449
Submitted Mon Sep 21, 2020
Photo_20200921_020449
Submitted Mon Sep 21, 2020

Please correct sign at 451 river st mattapan. Sign should read ," Street cleaning Monday 12:01 am-7am"



address: 449 River St, 2, Mattapan

coordinates x,y: 766534.6639210302, 2923250.0006476133

coordinates lat,lng: 42.2688225, -71.0922295

Timestamp Description
Mon Sep 21, 2020 09:28am Closed with status: Case Noted. For processing purposes new case # 3449086 has been created and submitted which will replace the incorrect street sweeping sign at given location.
Mon Sep 21, 2020 02:05am Opened
Mon Sep 21, 2020 02:05am Opened
Mon Sep 21, 2020 02:05am Submitted via Android Android