Broken Sidewalk at Intersection Of King St & Roxbury St, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 7 days ago #101003472092
Qpc7kfs978tgush0fdsp
Submitted Wed Oct 14, 2020
Report
Closed Sun Oct 18, 2020

12 missing bricks



address: Intersection Of King St & Roxbury St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 766335.3210479093, 2945639.012197972

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33026185317496, -71.0925708711147

Timestamp Description
Sun Oct 18, 2020 02:25pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Wed Oct 14, 2020 08:33am Opened