Tree Pruning at 9 Bay State Rd

CLOSED Case Resolved. Done by northern Tree. - 8 days ago #101003473671
Report
Submitted Thu Oct 15, 2020
Report
Submitted Thu Oct 15, 2020

Tree limb down and in road



address: 9 Bay State Rd, Boston

coordinates x,y: 766108.7044354001, 2952813.4846442644

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34995181991666, -71.09328242313399

Timestamp Description
Sat Oct 17, 2020 10:54am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Done by northern Tree.
Thu Oct 15, 2020 02:11pm Opened
Thu Oct 15, 2020 02:11pm Opened
Thu Oct 15, 2020 02:11pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone