Tree Pruning at Intersection Of Monument Ave & Main St, Charlestown

CLOSED Case Closed. Duplicate of Existing Case. - 6 days ago #101003475245
Report
Submitted Sat Oct 17, 2020
Report
Submitted Sat Oct 17, 2020

Tree needs pruning.



address: Intersection Of Monument Ave & Main St, Charlestown

coordinates x,y: 774366.7554038488, 2961445.098356775

coordinates lat,lng: 42.373525, -71.06256950000001

Timestamp Description
Mon Oct 19, 2020 07:48am Closed with status: Case Closed. Duplicate of Existing Case.
Sat Oct 17, 2020 12:14pm Opened
Sat Oct 17, 2020 12:14pm Opened
Sat Oct 17, 2020 12:14pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone