Broken Sidewalk at 673 673a Tremont St, Roxbury

CLOSED Noted. - 6 days ago #101003475510
Photo_20201017_175011
Submitted Sat Oct 17, 2020
Photo_20201017_175011
Submitted Sat Oct 17, 2020

Sidewalk needs mowing



address: 673 673a Tremont St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 770755.2114680123, 2949794.711872136

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34160614, -71.07614899

Timestamp Description
Mon Oct 19, 2020 11:44am Closed with status: Noted.
Sat Oct 17, 2020 05:50pm Opened
Sat Oct 17, 2020 05:50pm Opened
Sat Oct 17, 2020 05:50pm Submitted via Android Android