Litter at Intersection Of Sinclair Rd & N Beacon St, Brighton

CLOSED Resolved. Picked up. - 7 days ago #101003475516
Report
Submitted Sat Oct 17, 2020
Report
Submitted Sat Oct 17, 2020

A sofa on the sidewalk

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: Intersection Of Sinclair Rd & N Beacon St, Brighton

coordinates x,y: 753532.1555534267, 2954165.401003993

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35381667, -71.13978617000001

Timestamp Description
Sun Oct 18, 2020 01:26pm Closed with status: Resolved. Picked up.
Sat Oct 17, 2020 05:56pm Opened
Sat Oct 17, 2020 05:56pm Opened
Sat Oct 17, 2020 05:56pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone