Dead Tree Removal at Boston Ma 02114, United States

CLOSED Case Closed. Duplicate of Existing Case. - 6 days ago #101003475567
Vuedk8wofojm2vo6bdshs0ku4bzg
Submitted Sat Oct 17, 2020
Vuedk8wofojm2vo6bdshs0ku4bzg
Submitted Sat Oct 17, 2020

Tree fell over [submitted via https://seeclickfix.com/issues/8776032]



address: Intersection Of Lomasney Way & Martha Rd, Boston

coordinates x,y: 773877.3559544812, 2958551.353337862

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3655914019817, -71.0644353051923

Timestamp Description
Mon Oct 19, 2020 07:54am Closed with status: Case Closed. Duplicate of Existing Case.
Sat Oct 17, 2020 07:45pm Opened
Sat Oct 17, 2020 07:45pm Opened
Sat Oct 17, 2020 07:45pm Submitted via Open311 Open311