Litter at 33 Westmore Rd, Mattapan

CLOSED Case Noted. Weeds are on private property. Homeowner is responsible for property maintenance. - 6 days ago #101003475604
Report
Submitted Sat Oct 17, 2020
Report
Submitted Sat Oct 17, 2020

Cut weeds growing out of city sidewalk and sweep the leaves

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 33 Westmore Rd, Mattapan

coordinates x,y: 765255.0876919415, 2928914.143478359

coordinates lat,lng: 42.28438199999999, -71.09685809999999

Timestamp Description
Mon Oct 19, 2020 06:52am Closed with status: Case Noted. Weeds are on private property. Homeowner is responsible for property maintenance.
Sat Oct 17, 2020 09:17pm Opened
Sat Oct 17, 2020 09:17pm Opened
Sat Oct 17, 2020 09:17pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone