Illegal Graffiti at Intersection Of Essex St & Harrison Avenue Ext

OPENED Case Noted. In graffiti file. - 6 days ago #101003475719
Report
Submitted Sun Oct 18, 2020

"LUBE" and remnants of some plastered "art".

Offensive: Yes

Object: Traffic Signals or Control Boxes



address: Intersection Of Essex St & Harrison Avenue Ext, Boston

coordinates x,y: 774759.6363331956, 2953733.1175966617

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35235766753219, -71.06126236762124

Timestamp Description
Sun Oct 18, 2020 07:38am Opened
Sun Oct 18, 2020 07:38am Submitted via iPhone Iphone