Illegal Graffiti at 10 Forsyth St Fenway–Kenmore

OPENED 7 days ago #101003475720
Screen_shot_2020-10-18_at_7.26.36_am
Submitted Sun Oct 18, 2020

Graffit on back of city sign outside this address. Also stickers.

Offensive: No

Object: City Sign



address: 10 Forsyth St, 1002, Boston

coordinates x,y: 766948.2292195424, 2949710.1689700293

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3414252, -71.09023189999999

Timestamp Description
Sun Oct 18, 2020 07:38am Opened
Sun Oct 18, 2020 07:38am Submitted via Web Web