Illegal Graffiti at Intersection Of Essex St & Harrison Avenue Ext

OPENED Case Noted. In graffiti file. - 6 days ago #101003475722
Report
Submitted Sun Oct 18, 2020

Can't see pedestrian traffic sign and stickers and other crap on traffic lights fixture.

Offensive: Yes

Object: Traffic Signals or Control Boxes



address: Intersection Of Essex St & Harrison Avenue Ext, Boston

coordinates x,y: 774722.3795953984, 2953743.495315184

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35238667, -71.06139999999999

Timestamp Description
Sun Oct 18, 2020 07:40am Opened
Sun Oct 18, 2020 07:40am Submitted via iPhone Iphone