Illegal Graffiti at 420 Forsyth Way Fenway–Kenmore

OPENED 7 days ago #101003475730
Img_3917
Submitted Sun Oct 18, 2020

Graffiti on back of City sign close to this address.

Offensive: No

Object: City Sign



address: Intersection Of Forsyth Way & Fenway, Boston

coordinates x,y: 766061.0569603095, 2949273.166943373

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3402377, -71.0935211

Timestamp Description
Sun Oct 18, 2020 07:48am Opened
Sun Oct 18, 2020 07:48am Submitted via Web Web