Abandoned Vehicle at Intersection Of Rockland St & Dale St, Roxbury

OPENED 7 days ago #101003475768
Report
Submitted Sun Oct 18, 2020
Report
Submitted Sun Oct 18, 2020

Abandoned car that has been on rockland street, unmoved getting tickets. Has not moved for MONTHS.

Make/Model: Ford

Color: Gray



address: Intersection Of Rockland St & Dale St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 767710.3747094481, 2942690.5748999394

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3221530822207, -71.08753841139716

Timestamp Description
Sun Oct 18, 2020 09:26am Opened
Sun Oct 18, 2020 09:26am Opened
Sun Oct 18, 2020 09:25am Submitted via iPhone Iphone