Street Lights at 114 Main St, 2, Charlestown

CLOSED Resolved. Replaced glass globe mantels. - 7 days ago #101003475771
Report
Submitted Sun Oct 18, 2020
Report
Submitted Sun Oct 18, 2020

Broken light w glass on ground

Type of Light: Gas

Multiple Lights Out? No



address: 114 Main St, Charlestown

coordinates x,y: 774078.0867260456, 2961767.0673631737

coordinates lat,lng: 42.37441254317982, -71.06363167992892

Timestamp Description
Sun Oct 18, 2020 12:01pm Closed with status: Resolved. Replaced glass globe mantels.
Sun Oct 18, 2020 09:27am Opened
Sun Oct 18, 2020 09:27am Opened
Sun Oct 18, 2020 09:26am Submitted via iPhone Iphone