Residential Trash out Illegally at 75 Waltham St, Roxbury

CLOSED Noted. Violation was issued. - 7 days ago #101003475801
Report
Submitted Sun Oct 18, 2020
Report
Submitted Sun Oct 18, 2020

Trash left after furniture delivery Saturday.



address: 75 Waltham St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 772305.131633766, 2950411.7012994275

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3432779, -71.0704046

Timestamp Description
Sun Oct 18, 2020 11:56am Closed with status: Noted. Violation was issued.
Sun Oct 18, 2020 10:04am Opened
Sun Oct 18, 2020 10:04am Opened
Sun Oct 18, 2020 10:04am Submitted via iPhone Iphone