Overflowing Trash Can at 8 Irwin Ave, Roxbury

CLOSED Resolved. Ticket has been issued. - 7 days ago #101003475819
Report
Submitted Sun Oct 18, 2020
Report
Submitted Sun Oct 18, 2020

Residents throw trash from windows and hallway everyday, maintenance company cleans up every morning , rats n raccoons feast ALL night .

Specific Location: Residential Property



address: 8 Irwin Ave, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 770302.8777565048, 2942351.071586681

coordinates lat,lng: 42.32118667, -71.07795832999997

Timestamp Description
Sun Oct 18, 2020 11:35am Closed with status: Resolved. Ticket has been issued.
Sun Oct 18, 2020 10:35am Opened
Sun Oct 18, 2020 10:35am Opened
Sun Oct 18, 2020 10:34am Submitted via iPhone Iphone