Needle Clean-up at Intersection Of Claremont Park & Claremont St, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Resolved. 6 syringes recovered in park.RA. - 7 days ago #101003475839
Report
Submitted Sun Oct 18, 2020
Report
Submitted Sun Oct 18, 2020

Quantity of Needles: More Than Three

Property Type: Public



address: Intersection Of Claremont Park & Claremont St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 769176.0815617348, 2950148.4538897243

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34259820339044, -71.08198351935016

Timestamp Description
Sun Oct 18, 2020 11:22am Closed with status: Case Resolved. 6 syringes recovered in park.RA.
Sun Oct 18, 2020 11:01am Opened
Sun Oct 18, 2020 11:01am Opened
Sun Oct 18, 2020 11:01am Submitted via iPhone Iphone