Litter at 10 Saint George St, Roxbury

CLOSED Resolved. Cardboard is no longer at this location. - 3 days ago #101003475854
Report
Submitted Sun Oct 18, 2020
Report
Submitted Sun Oct 18, 2020

Card board box against tree in Franklin square

Specific Location: Park



address: Franklin Square

coordinates x,y: 771835.275744888, 2948712.9835037175

coordinates lat,lng: 42.338623046875, -71.07217408116757

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 22, 2020 08:57am Closed with status: Resolved. Cardboard is no longer at this location.
Sun Oct 18, 2020 11:27am Opened
Sun Oct 18, 2020 11:27am Opened
Sun Oct 18, 2020 11:27am Submitted via iPhone Iphone