Residential Trash out Illegally at Intersection Of Dunkeld St & Fayston St, Dorchester

CLOSED Resolved. Ticket has been issued. - 7 days ago #101003475864
Report
Submitted Sun Oct 18, 2020
Report
Submitted Sun Oct 18, 2020

Been sitting in the street for 2 weeks of trash pickup. Trash people just keep leaving it and it's blocking my driveway.



address: Intersection Of Dunkeld St & Fayston St, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 770857.2073791864, 2939193.035138985

coordinates lat,lng: 42.31251333, -71.07596667

Timestamp Description
Sun Oct 18, 2020 12:01pm Closed with status: Resolved. Ticket has been issued.
Sun Oct 18, 2020 11:45am Opened
Sun Oct 18, 2020 11:45am Opened
Sun Oct 18, 2020 11:45am Submitted via iPhone Iphone