Illegal Parking at 134 136 Charles St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 6 days ago #101003475873
Report
Submitted Sun Oct 18, 2020
Report
Submitted Sun Oct 18, 2020

MA 5KNW70 white Acura obstructing fire hydrant at 119 Charles Street.



address: 134 136 Charles St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 772137.5096948498, 2956367.9677090836

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35962435346012, -71.07091378877504

Timestamp Description
Mon Oct 19, 2020 05:59am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sun Oct 18, 2020 11:57am Opened
Sun Oct 18, 2020 11:57am Opened
Sun Oct 18, 2020 11:57am Submitted via iPhone Iphone