Litter at Intersection Of Farragut Rd & E Sixth St, South Boston

OPENED 7 days ago #101003475891
Report
Submitted Sun Oct 18, 2020
Report
Submitted Sun Oct 18, 2020

Wood beam with nails in it dumped near bathroom at Farragut Park. Thank you.

Specific Location: Park



address: Marine Park

coordinates x,y: 784614.5057368722, 2946875.9057882996

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33339645490991, -71.02494604641383

Timestamp Description
Sun Oct 18, 2020 12:21pm Opened
Sun Oct 18, 2020 12:21pm Opened
Sun Oct 18, 2020 12:21pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone