Abandoned Bicycle at 106 Richmond St, Dorchester

CLOSED Resolved. The bike was removed today. - 3 days ago #101003475893
Report
Submitted Sun Oct 18, 2020
Report
Submitted Sun Oct 18, 2020

In the woods on the Richmond Street side - behind a tree



address: 106 Richmond St, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 773984.6354681936, 2925899.800267927

coordinates lat,lng: 42.2759927, -71.064655

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 22, 2020 02:12pm Closed with status: Resolved. The bike was removed today.
Sun Oct 18, 2020 12:24pm Opened
Sun Oct 18, 2020 12:24pm Opened
Sun Oct 18, 2020 12:24pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone