Litter at 45 Woodville St, Roxbury

CLOSED Resolved. Area hand swept. - 6 days ago #101003476014
Report
Submitted Sun Oct 18, 2020
Report
Submitted Sun Oct 18, 2020

There is litter in the street and that is unsightly and needs to be picked up. Please perform a hand sweep of Woodville in its ENTIRETY.

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 45 Woodville St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 770563.4602340345, 2942416.9088566112

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3213637881906, -71.07699358218292

Timestamp Description
Mon Oct 19, 2020 10:26am Closed with status: Resolved. Area hand swept.
Sun Oct 18, 2020 04:05pm Opened
Sun Oct 18, 2020 04:05pm Opened
Sun Oct 18, 2020 04:05pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone