Litter at 242 Old Colony Ave, South Boston

CLOSED Resolved. Cited for improper storage of trash on property. - 6 days ago #101003476018
Report
Submitted Sun Oct 18, 2020
Report
Submitted Sun Oct 18, 2020

Specific Location: Trash on Private Property



address: 242 Old Colony Ave, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 777030.8364581913, 2946090.3449876537

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33135333, -71.05300832999998

Timestamp Description
Mon Oct 19, 2020 08:59am Closed with status: Resolved. Cited for improper storage of trash on property.
Sun Oct 18, 2020 04:11pm Opened
Sun Oct 18, 2020 04:11pm Opened
Sun Oct 18, 2020 04:11pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone