Needle Clean-up at 108 E Brookline St, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Resolved. Syringe recovered in alleyway.RA. - 7 days ago #101003476021
Report
Submitted Sun Oct 18, 2020
Report
Submitted Sun Oct 18, 2020

In front of door in alley between canton and Brookline, in front of white honda

Quantity of Needles: One

Property Type: Unknown



address: 108 E Brookline St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 772669.5814408124, 2948180.1008687993

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33714927546401, -71.06909822645778

Timestamp Description
Sun Oct 18, 2020 04:57pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Syringe recovered in alleyway.RA.
Sun Oct 18, 2020 04:14pm Opened
Sun Oct 18, 2020 04:14pm Opened
Sun Oct 18, 2020 04:13pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone