Overflowing Trash Can at Highland Park

CLOSED Case Resolved. COMPLETED all FULL TRASH BARRELS WERE REMOVED FROM HIGHLAND ST PARK. - 4 days ago #101003476023
Report
Submitted Sun Oct 18, 2020
Report
Submitted Sun Oct 18, 2020

Specific Location: Park



address: Highland Park

coordinates x,y: 765808.9898991208, 2943780.9008353013

coordinates lat,lng: 42.32517, -71.09455

Timestamp Description
Wed Oct 21, 2020 11:14am Closed with status: Case Resolved. COMPLETED all FULL TRASH BARRELS WERE REMOVED FROM HIGHLAND ST PARK.
Sun Oct 18, 2020 04:17pm Opened
Sun Oct 18, 2020 04:17pm Opened
Sun Oct 18, 2020 04:17pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone