Needle Clean-up at 691 697r Massachusetts Ave, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Resolved. Syringe recovered at location.RA. - 7 days ago #101003476066
Report
Submitted Sun Oct 18, 2020
Report
Submitted Sun Oct 18, 2020

Please remove needles and cardboard "bed" used by homeless.

Quantity of Needles: More Than Three

Property Type: Private



address: 691 697r Massachusetts Ave, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 770915.0253585086, 2947505.275073301

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33532167, -71.07560000000001

Timestamp Description
Sun Oct 18, 2020 05:50pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Syringe recovered at location.RA.
Sun Oct 18, 2020 05:32pm Opened
Sun Oct 18, 2020 05:32pm Opened
Sun Oct 18, 2020 05:32pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone