Street Lights at 444 E Sixth St, South Boston

CLOSED Case Resolved. Replaced photocell, light is on 11/20/2020. - about 1 month ago #101003476295
Report
Submitted Mon Oct 19, 2020
Report
Submitted Mon Oct 19, 2020

Light has been out. Cars broken into. Needs to be fixed ASAP

Type of Light: Electric

Multiple Lights Out? No



address: 444 E Sixth St, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 779841.9126210313, 2946717.539055439

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33303347606429, -71.04259989230991

Timestamp Description
Mon Nov 23, 2020 10:00am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Replaced photocell, light is on 11/20/2020.
Mon Oct 19, 2020 12:43am Opened
Mon Oct 19, 2020 12:43am Opened
Mon Oct 19, 2020 12:43am Submitted via iPhone Iphone