Dead Tree Removal at 41 Worcester St, 3, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Resolved. Done jd dr. - about 1 month ago #101003477486
Report
Submitted Tue Oct 20, 2020
Report
Submitted Tue Oct 20, 2020

Large tree branch on sidewalk



address: 41 Worcester St, 3, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 770561.8911288718, 2948718.530555516

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33865569801723, -71.07688379617785

Timestamp Description
Tue Oct 20, 2020 08:11am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Done jd dr.
Tue Oct 20, 2020 06:52am Opened
Tue Oct 20, 2020 06:52am Opened
Tue Oct 20, 2020 06:52am Submitted via iPhone Iphone