Traffic Signal Repair at Intersection Of W Fourth St & A St, South Boston

CLOSED Case Resolved. Jobs completed. - 8 days ago #101003510430
Suqwqlhft80hkkb6lwlp
Submitted Sat Nov 14, 2020

Streetlights out



address: Intersection Of W Fourth St & A St, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 776111.2861830215, 2949648.298878899

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34112963809588, -71.05634059756991

Timestamp Description
Sun Nov 15, 2020 10:25am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Jobs completed.
Sat Nov 14, 2020 12:45pm Opened