Traffic Signal Repair at Intersection Of Humboldt Ave & Townsend St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Jobs completed. - 8 days ago #101003510774
Zpuxg4v9ruuwuzzheul9
Submitted Sun Nov 15, 2020

Traffic signal damaged



address: Intersection Of Humboldt Ave & Townsend St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 767959.6540024789, 2940816.7105822186

coordinates lat,lng: 42.31700780184207, -71.0866502299905

Timestamp Description
Sun Nov 15, 2020 09:37am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Jobs completed.
Sun Nov 15, 2020 07:24am Opened