Litter at 65 Border St, 1, East Boston

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 1 day ago #101003525487
Report
Submitted Fri Nov 20, 2020
Report
Submitted Fri Nov 20, 2020

Please remove

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 65 Border St, 1, East Boston

coordinates x,y: 779931.8903792127, 2960841.781639424

coordinates lat,lng: 42.37178933651079, -71.04198663106614

Timestamp Description
Sun Nov 22, 2020 10:54am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Fri Nov 20, 2020 03:36pm Opened
Fri Nov 20, 2020 03:36pm Opened
Fri Nov 20, 2020 03:36pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone