Damaged Sign at 801 E Third St, South Boston

CLOSED Duplicate of Existing Case. This is a duplicate of case #3524344 currently being processed. - about 4 hours ago #101003525976
Report
Submitted Sat Nov 21, 2020
Report
Submitted Sat Nov 21, 2020

Broken sign

Has pole: Yes



address: 801 E Third St, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 783870.3844491747, 2948048.54847003

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33662555703462, -71.0276740470127

Timestamp Description
Mon Nov 23, 2020 06:52am Closed with status: Duplicate of Existing Case. This is a duplicate of case #3524344 currently being processed.
Sat Nov 21, 2020 11:11pm Opened
Sat Nov 21, 2020 11:11pm Opened
Sat Nov 21, 2020 03:03pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone