CE Collection at Intersection Of High St & Walker St, Charlestown

CLOSED Case Resolved. Removed. - about 24 hours ago #101003526190
Rnhpa6erj64fbdfrepxz
Submitted Sun Nov 22, 2020

Pallets for removal. No code violations found at this time.



address: Intersection Of High St & Walker St, Charlestown

coordinates x,y: 773127.1111003272, 2963396.7635227074

coordinates lat,lng: 42.378897738590275, -71.06712039560082

Timestamp Description
Sun Nov 22, 2020 12:15pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Removed.
Sun Nov 22, 2020 08:33am Opened