Illegal Parking at 41 Polk St, Apt 40, Charlestown

CLOSED Case Resolved. area clear. - about 3 hours ago #101003526250
Report
Submitted Sun Nov 22, 2020
Report
Submitted Sun Nov 22, 2020

Red Ford pick up truck parked in a handicap spot on Polk Street without a handicap plate or placard.



address: 41 Polk St, Apt 40, Charlestown

coordinates x,y: 774833.0365795145, 2963750.695586692

coordinates lat,lng: 42.379845, -71.0608

Timestamp Description
Mon Nov 23, 2020 09:12am Closed with status: Case Resolved. area clear.
Sun Nov 22, 2020 09:53am Opened
Sun Nov 22, 2020 09:53am Opened
Sun Nov 22, 2020 09:52am Submitted via iPhone Iphone