Litter at 26 28 Temple Pl

CLOSED Resolved. Picked up. - about 3 hours ago #101003526275
Photo_20201122_104926
Submitted Sun Nov 22, 2020
Photo_20201122_104926
Submitted Sun Nov 22, 2020

Two CRT tube TVs are near the Temple Place bus stop at 26 Temple Place. I am requesting a hauling order for the outstanding debris.

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 26 28 Temple Pl, Boston

coordinates x,y: 774530.0969361726, 2954836.6388732595

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35538899, -71.06209058

Timestamp Description
Mon Nov 23, 2020 08:49am Closed with status: Resolved. Picked up.
Sun Nov 22, 2020 10:50am Opened
Sun Nov 22, 2020 10:50am Opened
Sun Nov 22, 2020 10:49am Submitted via Android Android