CE Collection at Intersection Of W Newton St & Tremont St, Roxbury

CLOSED Resolved. Removed. - about 23 hours ago #101003526277
Dyrroi5wbjrommsuzwes
Submitted Sun Nov 22, 2020

Trash/debris for removal. Ticket issued.



address: Intersection Of W Newton St & Tremont St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 770685.0273583917, 2949742.0917311683

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34146270542044, -71.07640955597162

Timestamp Description
Sun Nov 22, 2020 11:51am Closed with status: Resolved. Removed.
Sun Nov 22, 2020 10:52am Opened