CE Collection at Intersection Of Wellington St & Columbus Ave, Roxbury

CLOSED Resolved. Removed. - about 24 hours ago #101003526282
Gnuups5w5qae2keslnda
Submitted Sun Nov 22, 2020

Trash bags and debris for removal. Ticket has been issued.



address: Intersection Of Wellington St & Columbus Ave, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 769391.1998390905, 2949626.5159555925

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34116309359888, -71.0811972990632

Timestamp Description
Sun Nov 22, 2020 11:51am Closed with status: Resolved. Removed.
Sun Nov 22, 2020 10:59am Opened