Residential Trash out Illegally at 30 West St

CLOSED Resolved. Ticket issued for trash out early. - 1 day ago #101003526284
Photo_20201122_110322
Submitted Sun Nov 22, 2020
Photo_20201122_110322
Submitted Sun Nov 22, 2020

Several bags are out in front of the Empire Beauty School. It actually belongs to 26 West Street. I am requesting citation for and hauling of the bags.



address: 30 West St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 774365.6153764259, 2954553.632399331

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35461473, -71.06270447

Timestamp Description
Sun Nov 22, 2020 11:32am Closed with status: Resolved. Ticket issued for trash out early.
Sun Nov 22, 2020 11:03am Opened
Sun Nov 22, 2020 11:03am Opened
Sun Nov 22, 2020 11:03am Submitted via Android Android