Residential Trash out Illegally at 40 44 Bromfield St

CLOSED Resolved. Ticket has been issued for trash out early. - 1 day ago #101003526288
Photo_20201122_110626
Submitted Sun Nov 22, 2020
Photo_20201122_110626
Submitted Sun Nov 22, 2020

Two bags of residential trash are outside of 44 Bromfield. I am requesting for a citation and a hauling order.



address: 40 44 Bromfield St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 774905.3218981596, 2955373.7212347263

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35685746, -71.06069215

Timestamp Description
Sun Nov 22, 2020 11:40am Closed with status: Resolved. Ticket has been issued for trash out early.
Sun Nov 22, 2020 11:07am Opened
Sun Nov 22, 2020 11:07am Opened
Sun Nov 22, 2020 11:07am Submitted via Android Android