Residential Trash out Illegally at 25 31 West St

CLOSED Resolved. Ticket issued for trash out early. - 1 day ago #101003526294
Photo_20201122_111100
Submitted Sun Nov 22, 2020
Photo_20201122_111100
Submitted Sun Nov 22, 2020

Bags are out illegally at Fajitas and Rita's restaurant at 25 West Street. I am requesting for citation and a hauling order.



address: 25 31 West St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 774454.0343921839, 2954612.412698313

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35477478, -71.06237624

Timestamp Description
Sun Nov 22, 2020 11:32am Closed with status: Resolved. Ticket issued for trash out early.
Sun Nov 22, 2020 11:11am Opened
Sun Nov 22, 2020 11:11am Opened
Sun Nov 22, 2020 11:11am Submitted via Android Android