Needle Clean-up at 122 D St, South Boston

CLOSED Case Resolved. Syringe recovered.RA. - 1 day ago #101003526299
Report
Submitted Sun Nov 22, 2020
Report
Submitted Sun Nov 22, 2020

Needle in street

Quantity of Needles: One

Property Type: Public



address: 122 D St, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 776577.367770042, 2947689.1681120307

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33574706074022, -71.05465448949585

Timestamp Description
Sun Nov 22, 2020 11:36am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Syringe recovered.RA.
Sun Nov 22, 2020 11:16am Opened
Sun Nov 22, 2020 11:16am Opened
Sun Nov 22, 2020 11:16am Submitted via iPhone Iphone