Residential Trash out Illegally at 197 Beacon St, Apt 1f

CLOSED Resolved. Ticket issued for trash out early. - 1 day ago #101003526309
Report
Submitted Sun Nov 22, 2020
Report
Submitted Sun Nov 22, 2020

Trash out illegally. Sunday 11:30 am. Alley 420



address: 197 Beacon St, Apt 1f, Boston

coordinates x,y: 770616.7724973583, 2954325.6045387546

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35404091926794, -71.07657785785258

Timestamp Description
Sun Nov 22, 2020 11:57am Closed with status: Resolved. Ticket issued for trash out early.
Sun Nov 22, 2020 11:27am Opened
Sun Nov 22, 2020 11:27am Opened
Sun Nov 22, 2020 11:27am Submitted via iPhone Iphone