Overflowing Trash Can at Intersection Of Richmond St & North St

CLOSED Resolved. Barrel emptied. - about 23 hours ago #101003526355
Report
Submitted Sun Nov 22, 2020
Report
Submitted Sun Nov 22, 2020

02110

Specific Location: City Trash Can/Receptacles



address: Intersection Of Richmond St & North St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 776661.6549314971, 2957653.1295100707

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36308718745017, -71.05415012628042

Timestamp Description
Sun Nov 22, 2020 01:30pm Closed with status: Resolved. Barrel emptied.
Sun Nov 22, 2020 12:44pm Opened
Sun Nov 22, 2020 12:44pm Opened
Sun Nov 22, 2020 12:44pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone